Mannschaftswertung Herren


1 Post SV Leipzig IV




1648
2 ESV L. Elsterwerda




1631
3 SSV 1952 Torgau II




1629
4 SSV 1952 Torgau I




1608
5 TSV Blau-Weis Torgau I




1607
6 TSV 1862 Schildau I




1597
7 Nerchauer SV




1593
8 Hau Rein Kahla I




1581
9 DKC 77 I




1580
10 SC Riesa I




1571
11 Hartenfels 84 Torgau




1561
12 ESV Lok Falkenberg




1550
13 SV Radefeld I




1530
14 KSV 1884 Bad Schmiedeberg II




1524
15 LSG Löbnitz II




1520
16 DKC 77 II




1519
17 Grün Weiß Riesa




1516
18 Post SV Leipzig III




1506
19 KSV Engelsdorf




1505
20 TSV Blau-Weis Torgau II




1495
21 KSV 1884 Bad Schmiedeberg I




1476
22 LSG Löbnitz I




1474
23 Grün Weiß Grosstreben




1471
24 SV Radefeld II




1467
25 Traktor Priestewitz




1463
26 TSV 1862 Schildau II




1451
27 TSV Grosszschepa




1449
28 Hau Rein Kahla II




1390
29 KSV 1990 Wermsdorf Senioren




1383

Einzelwertung Herren


1 Graf Danny 297 144 441
2 Ulmann Rene 299 140 439
3 Schulze Rene 285 151 436
4 Sando J 302 133 435
5 Müller J 292 141 433
6 Patitz Rainer 292 139 431
7 Groschop Robert 288 141 429
8 Jancke Tino 287 141 428
9 Günther Jens 296 129 425
10 Rothe Robert 284 140 424
11 Spinn Thorsten 284 136 420
12 Hofmann Bernd 302 116 418
13 Scheibe U 293 123 416
14 Banaczek B 282 133 415
15 Grüneberger Tilo 294 121 415
16 Holike Mario 282 132 414
17 Kalf Alexander 297 116 413
18 Hasse Walther 292 120 412
19 Kunze Christian 264 148 412
20 Völkel Henry 281 130 411
21 Wiesner Rico 279 130 409
22 Rudolf Alexander 276 131 407
23 Schön Gerhard 293 113 406
24 Reim K.-Dieter 282 123 405
25 Nitsche W 281 123 404
26 Stebane Siegfried 277 126 403
27 Gebser Jörg 278 125 403
28 Günther Kurt 282 121 403
29 Nitzsche
288 114 402
30 Lehmann Frank 271 131 402
31 Schade Dariel 276 125 401
32 Händel H 269 131 400
33 Nitz Uwe 282 117 399
34 Steinberger Peter 276 122 398
35 Maedchen Michael 271 126 397
36 Wohlrabe H 283 113 396
37 Werner Matthias 279 117 396
38 Bergel Mario 286 108 394
39 Barth Mike 265 129 394
40 Günther Lars 267 126 393
41 Lange Steffen 295 98 393
42 Müller Ronald 269 123 392
43 Kremiec F 263 128 391
44 Wagner M 269 122 391
45 Schindler Nico 269 121 390
46 Simon Marco 266 123 389
47 Schramm Mirko 292 97 389
48 Felchner R 289 100 389
49 Schön Thomas 264 124 388
50 Perschel Mathias 272 116 388
51 Scholz Rene 290 98 388
52 Lindner Frank 274 112 386
53 Elschner Silvio 282 104 386
54 Schön Helmut 280 106 386
55 Paulke Thomas 263 123 386
56 Meissner Steffen 266 116 382
57 Richter Matthias 265 114 379
58 Graf Matthias 265 113 378
59 Müller Ronny 264 114 378
60 Taubald Ulrich 262 115 377
61 Altmann Thomas 267 110 377
62 Pfahl Rene 259 118 377
63 Braumann Lothar 270 106 376
64 Kohlmann Reinhold 269 107 376
65 Decker Axel 265 110 375
66 Heinicke Bernd 254 121 375
67 Schneider Jörg 278 97 375
68 Bauer Heiko 263 112 375
69 Hintsch Andreas 270 105 375
70 Teiche Randolph 266 106 372
71 Braun Kay-Uwe 273 98 371
72 Lehmannn Roland 259 112 371
73 Fiedler Uwe 280 91 371
74 Tag Frank 265 106 371
75 Schulze S irko 262 107 369
76 Richter Peter 263 106 369
77 Dammhayn Claus 252 115 367
78 Kretschmer Stefan 254 113 367
79 Schade Wolfgang 261 106 367
80 Schwarz
278 89 367
81 Lange Jörg 277 89 366
82 Hinz Heinz 259 107 366
83 Oelmann Michael 261 105 366
84 Leuchtmann D 275 91 366
85 Gründling Uwe 255 110 365
86 Triller Karl-Heinz 273 92 365
87 Eifrig
248 117 365
88 Lehmann Horst 266 98 364
89 Rudolf Wolfgang 240 123 363
90 Büchner Rolf 261 102 363
91 Uhde Mario 266 96 362
92 Gordon Paul 259 102 361
93 Müller Marco 247 113 360
94 Schwanitz Manfred 266 93 359
95 Scheibner Michael 261 96 357
96 Stieg Alexander 260 97 357
97 Dittrich Gunter 259 97 356
98 Bauer Carsten 258 98 356
99 Hauptmann Sebastian 273 83 356
100 Krüger
258 97 355
101 Richter Wolfgang 251 104 355
102 Lindner Udo 249 104 353
103 Austein S 257 94 351
104 Reiche Jens 275 75 350
105 Schulze Rainer 264 86 350
106 Schulze Lothar 244 103 347
107 Recktenwald Uwe 263 83 346
108 Dudziak Rene 262 78 340
109 Horn Wolfgang 246 92 338
110 Schulze Thomas 248 89 337
111 Büchner Hans 247 90 337
112 Olbort Sebastian 240 92 332
113 Semmisch
250 79 329
114 Zach Helmut 248 78 326
115 Höhme Heinz 250 69 319
116 Maruschke Volker 213 96 309

Mannschaftswertung Frauen


1. KSV Wurzen Nord 1513

2. ESV Lok Falkenberg 1466

3. SV SSV 1952 Torgau 1452

Einzelwertung Frauen


1. Ocheka Silvana SSV 1952 Torgau 407